JC PAZENAIS
24 Mars 2019

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE INDIVIDUELLE CEINTURES DE COULEURS JUNIORS/SENIORS M&F BLEUE/MARRON

Épreuves


-48
LOISEAU Amandine  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
-57
FAUCONNET Jessica  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
-63
TELLIER Chloe  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-70
GICQUEL Marie Adolphine  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
GICQUEL Aurelie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
-60
NGALOUBAI Godvon Achemeli Flor  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
SAIDOV Saludin  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
PETIT Leandre  ( 44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
SOUCHET Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
5
LANDAIS Vivien  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
5
LEDUCQ Erwann  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-66
BESSON Romain  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
ISMAILOV Abdoullatip  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
BOYER Hugo  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
JOLY Aymeric  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
5
ECHARD Lucas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
5
THEBAUD Thomas  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
7
NOGUELOU Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
-73
MAUPAS Arthur  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
JALLAIS Killian  ( 44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
COSSET Jean Yves  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
LE FLOCH Bastien  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
CORBINEAU Joel  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
5
LOISEAU Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
7
BIGOT Corentin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
7
FAVRE Teo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
-81
FERNANDEZ Eduardo  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
JACQUES Pedro  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
BARRY Christophe  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
CARRADU Daymonn  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
5
BUSSON Gaetan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
5
TARDE Cyril  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
7
LE BEL Remi  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
7
TERRAS Tarik  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BOUHIER Christophe  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
GANDON Erwan  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
NC
GAUDIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
NC
JOUBREL Valentin  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
ROUFFET Sebastien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
ZANEL Christian  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
-90
TRAORE Lacina  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
GUILLARME Thomas  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
GUERRAND Maxime  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
RIVAL Valentin  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
5
GOUVERNEYRE Florian  ( 44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
5
GRUHN Louis  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
7
LEBRETON Bruno  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
-100
NOEL Yann  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
BANZ Theo  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
GONTAN Arnaud  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4
PEAUDEAU Herve  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
5
LESENNE Gregory  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
+100
FLAMENT Bruno  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
RABINAND Steve  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
DAVID Amaury  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE LA BAULE
4
RENAUDINEAU Jerome  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER