JC PAZENAIS
21 Novembre 2021

GRAND PRIX DES JEUNES MINIMES ANGERS (49)

Épreuves


-36
SANCHEZ Marion  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
LECUREUIL Maiwenn  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-40
MABILAT Juliette  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
MACCHI Zoe  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
GADOIS Claire  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
SACHOT Coline  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
GRIVET Alexia  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
PACAULT Leane  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
7
DODARD Eloise  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
7
MORIN Annwenn  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
-44
DAUVER Lili  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
BOUMARD Erine  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
DROUADAINE Louise  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
VEDIS Mathilde  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
5
CUEFF Meline  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
DUPUIS Emmie  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
-48
PESQUET Selma  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
VANUXEM Emilie  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
GUILLET Jade  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
UZU Maelyne  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
5
DUBRAY Lynette  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
5
LE CROM Loane  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
7
BLE Anna  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO LE POIRE SUR VIE
7
GUILLEUX Maelys  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
7
LENGRAND LAMBERT Zara Emilie  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
-52
LESAUVAGE Lily  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
BOUCHIRON Eve  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
BALOCHE GAGNAIRE Coralie  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
BUTOR-BLAMONT Shana  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
5
GAUTIER Leonie  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
5
GUIET Gaelle  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
5
HANNETELLE Charline  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
5
PINEAU Julie  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
BARANGER Zoe  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
NC
JOSSE Eve  ( 44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
NC
LAGORCE EPAULARD Maelle  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC
PILARD Garance  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
-57
POUSSE Lisa  ( 72, PDL )
JCM JUDO CLUB MONTGÉNOIS
GABARD Charlotte  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
DUFRESNE Noemie  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
TUSSEAU Florence  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
5
CHAUVAT Enola  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
5
ROULEAU Rose  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
DELAMOYE Emma  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
7
LERIDON Jade  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
-63
GREVET Morgane  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
KINZIUNGA Perle  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
LOUAISIL Clemence  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
4
BOULARD Abbygaelle  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
-70
N GUEMBETHE Eemelda  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
BIBAUD Samya  ( 49, PDL )
TIERCE JUDO CLUB
BROUWERS HERVIEU Carene  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
4
JAPIN Sara-Iona  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
+70
BESNARD Charlene  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
DUVEAU Clemence  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
-34
MOULET-JACQMIN Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NGUYEN Doan  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
CHASSE Timeo  ( 49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NOEL Louca  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
5
BARBASON Arthur  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
5
LE MOUILLOUR Noe  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
5
MOUKEBEL Hafid  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
PASQUIER Lucas  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC
BESSEAU Esteban  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
CABAS Mewen  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
GENDRON Aubin  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MENEUVRIER Kevin  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
PILON Silwan  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
-38
FALSATA Raphael  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
COUERY Marceau  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
REMAUD Louison  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
TAILLEUX Timothe  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
BELLAHMAR Nasr  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
5
CHEVOLLEAU Raphael  ( 85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
5
DUPUY Theo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
5
LEGER Liam  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
FOUILLET BUTRAGO Matteo  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
LEFORT CHAPON Rafael  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB JALLAIS
NC
MAILLARD Matheo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
MAUBOUSSIN Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
ROCHAIS Paul  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
VANNIER Justin  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
VANZO Raphael  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-42
LEROUX Titouan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
SALVAN Tom  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
CHATEAU Evan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
DEVINEAUCHARPENTIER Enzo  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
5
HALLIGON Axel  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
5
LAUNAY Axel  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5
PAMPHILE Izaya  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
5
TEIXEIRA Lilian  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC
CHARDAVOINE ROQUES Enzo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
CHARTOIRE Come  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
DEFOIS-ROUSSEL Timeo  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
NC
GOUBEAU Erwann  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
LAURENT Ruben  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
MENANTEAU Celestin  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
NC
PAIREL Gabin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NC
PAYOUX Damien  ( 49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
PIVETEAU Louison  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
RETHORE Enzo  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
SEVETTE Sacha  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
TRUFFERT Yanis  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
ZHABRAILOV Akhmad  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
-46
MENANTEAU Lucien  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
HERVE COLLACHOT Noah  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
MORCRETTE Dorian  ( 72, PDL )
JCM JUDO CLUB MONTGÉNOIS
TOUNSI Mohamed-Amine  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
BERTHOLOM Eliott  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
GAULTIER Antonin  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
5
LE GOIX Romain  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
5
ROUGERIE Adam  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
BOUILLE Louis  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
GIRAULT Louis  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
HEOUAIRI Raphael  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
LEGUYADER Maxime  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC
LEMAIRE Paul  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
LEVACHER Lucca  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
MATTEI Virgile  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
NC
TRICOIRE Theo  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
-50
MAINGOT Victor  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
CHOLLET Florian  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
BECHU Matheo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
LACOTE Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
DENIEUL Eliott  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
5
DUYMAZ Mathis  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
5
PIERROT Marius  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
TEXIER Aaron  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB JALLAIS
NC
ALEXANDRE Maxence  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
CORONA Romuald  ( 49, PDL )
BREZE OMNISPORTS LOISIRS
NC
LECLERC Baptiste  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
LUHERNE Titouan  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
OUAMIRA Mohamed Amine  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
NC
SEKHAI Marwan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SMAIL Mohammed  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
THOMAS Alix  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC
TOURNEL Raphael  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
VIOLLIER--YEPEZ Theo  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-55
COUSIN Gabin  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
BOURIGAULT Angelo  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
GOFFA Younes  ( 49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
MAILLOT Bastien  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
5
BLIT Louca  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
5
CHENET Renzo  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
5
DENECE Thimote  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
5
PALUD Gabin  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
BUDELLI Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GODET Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
LEFER Lelio  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
MENOIR Moussa  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
-60
MENANTEAU Benjamin  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
TEXIER Maxence  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
GIRARDEAU Noe  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
MUGUET CORRE Achille  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
CHAUVE COUTARD Alexis  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
5
DUBE Thyan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO LE POIRE SUR VIE
5
LUTRAT Noa  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
5
PILET Gabin  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB JALLAIS
NC
BAUD Mathis  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
BESSON Leo  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
NC
BRIAND Gabin  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
NC
COCHERIL Kenan  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
NC
GILET Eliott  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
GUIET Evan  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
NC
JAGUELIN Lubin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
LAJUGIE Baptiste  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
LEIBNITZ Kenahi  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
NC
RUCHAUD Manoah  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
NC
TARRIERE Ilann  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
-66
MOREL Sullivan  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
HESSAS Idriss  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
AYVAZYAN Harout  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
4
MBENGUE BOURMA Bachir  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
POQUET Zacharie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-73
PORTIER Martin  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
KUBLER Hervin  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
+73
DELESSARD Hugo  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
KENEN-HADJI Kelyan  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
AZOUGAGH Zyad  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
LEPAGE Tom  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
5
BETTAHAR Marouane  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
DJAMAN Noah  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
7
MORTEAU Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
7
PERION Nathan  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44