JC PAZENAIS
18 Décembre 2021

TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL MINIMES DE DIJON

Épreuves


-36
DA COSTA Clelia  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
MEUNIER Jade  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
MOESSNER Morgane  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
OUMELAZ Chaima  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
DUNCKHORST Rose  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
NUNES Melodie  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
-40
CENDIER Celia  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
DUPONT Clementine  ( 06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
JOLY Ninon  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
SANDA Diane  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
GIRON Ava  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LAMBERT Anna  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7
BEAUJARD Solene  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
7
DETHON MARCHAND Lilia  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
-44
DYE Isciane  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
DOS SANTOS Margot  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
FAUDEMER Elisa  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
BERNON Lison  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
VELOTERI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
DESBOIS Anna Rose  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
PIGNET Agathe  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
COUSIN Malorie  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DASTAN Nejma  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
DELAHAYE Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
HOARAU Celia  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
-48
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
OUALI Ines  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
BUATOIS Angela  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
DUPRESSOIR Mahile  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
5
DEMAN Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
5
MONOY Clemence  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
7
APERT Nolwenn  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
7
PETIDENT Ambre  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
BENNACER Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOUHTIYYA Farah  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
JOBARD Nirina  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
KIENTZY Julie  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
NATIVEL Zoe  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PERRAULT Eva  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
-52
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DE BONNAY Angie  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
REVEILLON Andrea  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
AVENET Piriha  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
5
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
7
GOZILLON Emma  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
7
PERRIN Janelle  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
BARBERIS Melinda  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BARBIER Lea  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
COSKUN Zisan  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
JEANDENANS LUILLIER Madeleine  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
LAPTES Amelie  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
LEVANTI Andrea  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
MARCHAUDON Jade  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
MOUGENOT Jeanne  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
SANTOULANGUE Elsa  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
-57
MESSAUX Leane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
SOUSA SILVA ESTEVES Laura  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
GUERIN Mylene  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
RENNA Jenny  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
5
DANNANE Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
POCTHIER Mathilde  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
BATHIARD Lisa  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
ETTERLEN TASSOT Oceane  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
KERROUM Marwa  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
KUMAGAI Keiko  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
SOUALMI Rahma  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
ZUNINO Louane  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
-63
BENAYAD Hana  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
FREMAUX Vaiana  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
PERRIER-GUILLON Calie  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
-70
RULLIER Lucie  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
BRITO TAVARES Sharon  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
BEGON Elise  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
ROUDAULT Sophia  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
FONTAINE Lina  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
5
ZAAMI Jenna  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
+70
FREDI Hanna  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
BOUILLET Valentine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
CHAHMI Iness  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
4
CHAMPETIER Oleane  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
JOUHAM Camille  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
-34
LEGER VILLA Lucien  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
CLECH Gabriel  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
CAPAO Mael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NGUYEN Doan  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
5
JOLLAIN Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
MOUSSA Selyan  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7
DEBONO Yael  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
PONCET Alexandre  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
BARROIS Yorann  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
BERNFELD Elias  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
DUNCKHORST Jules  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
-38
CHANSSEAUME Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ANDRE Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MICHEL Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
WALQUEVIS Jules  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
BAUDIC Erwan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
JOONNEKINDT Sam  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
7
MERCIER Adam  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7
RICHOMME Robin  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
AITGOUGAM Ilyes  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
HUARD Adam  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
POLICARDI Charles-Marie  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
RAMAGE Quentin  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
SAILLARD Clovis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
SEMMADI Yannis  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
-42
AMALBERT Marius  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MIRANVILLE Noa  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
BRUNE Eschyle  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
DUFRAIGNE Mathis  ( 84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
5
BELGACEM Adam  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5
CALARNOU Evan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
7
GUILLARD Keiryan  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
SEMADI Islem  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BARRAMOU Jabrane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
CANTAT Paul  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
CATTANEO Julian  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
DUVERGER Dejan  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
EL OUAHI Abdelmajid  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
GOSSET MASSON Charles  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
KEMPF Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
LAMBERT Thomas  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LAVOYE Leo  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
NC
PECHEREAU Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
VOILLERY Micky  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIGOIN
-46
MARTIN Celian  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
BRISTEAU Alexandre  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
PERINO Luca  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
VINCENT Iwan  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
CAMERINI Matthias  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5
HEMARD Evan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
CHAILLOU Hideki  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
7
DANIEL Lucas  ( 54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
7
FOUGERES Thomas  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
VERGNOL Quentin  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-50
LAURENSON Noah  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LEBOT Djounayd  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
MASTOURI Yanil  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
THABARIN Thibault  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
5
DERKAOUI Nourdine  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
DOURIAUD Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7
GELETA Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7
HEINTZ Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BEJOT THOBOIS Axel  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
CABRITA Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
NC
DUFOUR Thibau  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
GIRARD-WERNER Liam  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
GROSMAIRE Mael  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
HADDANI Yassin  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
PLAYE Kilian  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
RADJA Djilali  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-55
SALAH Salim  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
CHOLLEY Jules  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
RAVATEL REY Robin  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
BAH Bailo  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5
LAZRAK Younes  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
7
ANDRE Baptiste  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7
LARGER Timon  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
ALBERTINI Philippe  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
BENAYAD Ilhan  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BOUCHEZ Marvin  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
CHALAH Hanine  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DROUOT Achille  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
NC
FARCY Ewann  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO BRIE COMTE ROBERT
NC
FAZLI Aldino  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
MARCO Antoine  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
MATHIEU Clement  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
MIGOT Emeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
ROUSSEAU Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
TAVERNESE Oracio  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
WYRWALSKI Louis  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
-60
VAN DER VREKEN Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
SAFI Cylian  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
BARBEREAU Martin  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
SANCHEZ Timeo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
PELEN Pacome  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
VALTON Juan  ( 45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
7
FORTIN Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
MONTSARRAT Timothe  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BOINON Axel  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
DUBOUCHET Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
EL OUARDI Taha  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
GRIBA Amjad  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
HALLER Celian  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-66
AJORQUE Evan  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
BITONTI Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
BERBIGET Matthieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
ELASSRI Ademe  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
5
JACQUES Yannis  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
5
KHAZRI Yazid  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7
BUORO Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
7
CHAMPION Looka  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
MANTELLO Quentin  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
-73
MARECHAL Ismael  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
KHAZRI Marwane  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
BENZINA Rani  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
4
AUSANNEAU Jacques  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
+73
ELUARD Aaron  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
POPOVICI Iaroslav  ( 52, GRE )
JC VINGEANNE
MULTON KANDU MPALA Cedric  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
ROSSI Amir  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
DE BEUKELAER Paul  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
5
GOMES PINTO Augustin  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7
MASOVE Roman  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
SABIH Zacky  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BENJRHAD Riyadh  ( 52, GRE )
JC VINGEANNE
NC
GAUCHE Evan  ( 45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
NC
IGOUFE Gregory  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
LAOUCEDJ Hasni  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
MAITRE Gabin  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
SOLOMONYAN Daniel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS