JC PAZENAIS
25 Janvier 2020

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL INDIVIDUEL CADETS CADETTES 1ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-40
BEZZAZ Sabrina  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-44
LEROY Elsa  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
BOURGOUIN Pauline  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
MONEDIERE Alice  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-48
( + 10pts )
GOURLAY Lea  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
OCEANA Chancia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 7pts )
CAILLE Enaelle  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
4
FUMOUX Lalie  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
DELCOMMUNE Louane  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
6
DELCOMMUNE Agathe  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
7
GARNIER Tess  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
7
POULAIN Melina  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-52
( + 30pts )
DETIENNE Maellis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Cyllia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 20pts )
CHARTIER Julie  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
4
COUVRAND Laura  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
GUILLARD Loeva  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
JAQUIN Cassy  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
BABIN Cyrianne  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
7
BRAHMI Chaimae  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
GAZEL Marion  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
HILARY Tiphaine  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
LAUNAY Calista  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
RIBIERE-BLANCHARD Chiara  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-57
( + 20pts )
BOUGHOU Ines  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 20pts )
DAVID Daphnee  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 27pts )
BEAUMONT Agathe  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
4( + 10pts )
VINCENT Lisa  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
5( + 10pts )
CHARBONNIER Ines  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
5
GEOFFROY Margaux  ( 44, PDL )
NANTES NORD JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
7
FACHATE Lina  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
RANNOU Julie  ( 44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
-63
JUVIGNY Lea  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
HELISSEN Coline  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 10pts )
LENGLIN Louise  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
4( + 20pts )
HUCHET Manon  ( 44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
5
ECUYER Alexandra  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
GOUGEON Manon  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
MASINSKI Agathe  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
-70
CORNE Chloe  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
LABORDE Margaux  ( 44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
+70
( + 30pts )
YENOT Jenae  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
MELLERIN Celia  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
JALOUNEIX Noemie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
4
BENKADRI Malou  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-46
( + 30pts )
DIJOL Zacharie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
RONDEAU Baptiste  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
BERNARD Samuel  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
4
BOURCEREAU Arthur  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
LE ROUX Julien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SAUTRON
-50
SAGOV Ibrahim  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
BOUGRIBATE Mouad  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
MERCERON Milan  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
4
LEGUY Amaury  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
-55
( + 30pts )
MENARD Kaelig  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
SCHEIDECKER Florian  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 30pts )
DURAND Jonathan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4( + 10pts )
JEAN VICTOR Matteo  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 30pts )
BIGEY-ROUX Guillaume  ( 44, PDL )
NANTES NORD JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
5( + 20pts )
BREBION Ronan  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 30pts )
JOUANNO Matilin  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
LOREE Aillil  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
BANNWARTH Leon  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE LA DIVATTE
NC
BAOUALI Karim  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BELKHIRI Mohamed  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
BRETECHE Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
DAOUDI Ilyes  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
DURAND Colas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
NC( + 10pts )
GEFFROY Lucien  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
HASPOT Louis  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
HUCHET Aurelien  ( 44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC
LEFEBVRE Nils  ( 44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
MEMETEAU Ethan  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE LA DIVATTE
NC
MICHAUD Lenny  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
PASQUIER Lenny  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
PERON Arthur  ( 44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
PICHARD CAUDERLIER Leo  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
REHAULT Noam  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
SOULAS Benjamin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
-60
( + 10pts )
DELUGE Axel  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 30pts )
CAMPAGNE Imanol  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
ROULEAU Jules  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4
UJAKHOV Magomed  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5( + 17pts )
DUCROT Maxime  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 17pts )
POTIN Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7( + 7pts )
CHAUSSON Anatole  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
7( + 10pts )
TASSEL Mathieu  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BRISSON Ronan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
CHARUEL Mathieu  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
CHAUSSON Antonin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
CIFTCI Kelyan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SAUTRON
NC( + 10pts )
DESBLANCS Louis  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
GOULAY Quentin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
JOUBERT Enzo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
LANDAIS Paul  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
NC
LE PIOUFFLE Ronan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
LE THIEC Noe  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
MONNIER Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
ROCHERIOUX Sacha  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
TUNCQ Clement  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-66
SYLVAIN Samuel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
GIMENEZ Alvin  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 37pts )
HOVHANNISYAN Edgar  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4( + 20pts )
GUILLET Romain  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
BALON Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
CORBION Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7( + 10pts )
BREMOND Terry  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
7
DROUARD Simon  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
AMINEAU Leandre  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
ANDERSSON Nils  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
NC
CLENET Jean  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
DELHOMAYE Florian  ( 44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
DELMASSE Wilson  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GICQUEL Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
GUITTON Cyprien  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
MORAND Nathanael  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
MUNIER Barthelemy  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
MUSSEAU Mael  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
NICOLLE Tennessee  ( 44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PHAN NGUYEN Hoang Kim  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
RENAULT Elouan  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ROULEAU Simeon  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SOUDINI Wisam  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-73
( + 10pts )
SAUVAGE Gabin  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
JOUAN Sullivan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
RIDEAU Dante  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
4( + 20pts )
CONNIL Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5( + 10pts )
CHANCELIER Aymeric  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
LAUMONNIER Paco  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
7( + 10pts )
CHARTIER Marvin  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Florian  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
NC
BALLEREAU Ethan  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BAUDRY Timon  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
GABORIT Maxime  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GLOMBARD Ethan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
SANTOS Alexis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
SINEAU Martin  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-81
DOUE Ramses-Ankh  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
LERAY Valerian  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 27pts )
BOUGHANEM Adnan  ( 44, PDL )
JSC BELLEVUE
4( + 20pts )
DOGAN Thomas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5( + 10pts )
CHOMBART DE LAUWE Alois  ( 44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
5( + 10pts )
DESBOEUF Baptiste  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7
LE MENN Arthur  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
YALVAC Emre  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-90
LYPKAN Anton  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
+90
WERY Mosiah  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
GARCIA Romain  ( 44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN