JC PAZENAIS
08 Février 2020

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE INDIVIDUELLE CEINTURES DE COULEURS JUNIORS/SENIORS M&F BLEUE/MARRON

Épreuves


-52
TASTARD Audrey  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
LOISEAU Amandine  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
-57
GUENNEGUES Solen  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
FAUCONNET Jessica  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
-63
CALLAND Geraldine  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
TROADEC Danielle  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
LOPES Marion  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
4
GICQUEL Aurelie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
-70
PEPIN Cynthia  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
+78
PRADIER Alicia  ( 44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
-60
BENZEKHROUFA Mohamed Amine  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
SAIDOV Saludin  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
DOUILLARD Alexandre  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
DUCROT Maxime  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
COLIN Yann  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
LE PIOUFFLE Ronan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
7
LOMBAERDE Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-66
GUILBOT Anthony  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
LERENARD Charly  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
FUMOUX Adrien  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
ISMAILOV Abdoullatip  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
BELLIOT Louan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
5
JALLAIS Killian  ( 44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
7
GODINHO Guillaume  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
MATHON Eric  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
GUIHAL Gwenn  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
-73
CHANCELIER Aymeric  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
FISSON Vincent  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
BLEIS Mathias  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
FONTENEAU Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
5
CORBINEAU Joel  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
5
MAUPAS Arthur  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
7
BOISLIVEAU Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
7
CREPELLIERE Arnaud  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NC
ANAYA Mateo  ( 44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC
BURGAUDEAU Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
NC
SEILLIE Leo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
THIBAUD Jean-Marie  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
-81
JACQUES Pedro  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
CARRADU Daymonn  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
DESBOEUF Baptiste  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
GANDON Erwan  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
5
CAILLEAUD Ronan  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
5
LEBASTARD Julien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
7
GANTIEV Islam  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7
LOISEAU Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
NC
GUIHO Vincent  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
LE BLAY Damien  ( 44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
-90
LECRAS Sebastien  ( 44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
GOUVERNEYRE Florian  ( 44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
BANZ Theo  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
DEVELOTTE Victor  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
5
AHANDA Germain  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
5
LEMAIRE Erwan  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
7
JUBLOU Quentin  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
7
LESPINASSE Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
D ALBERT DES ESSARTS Thomas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
QUERREC Guillaume  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-100
BAUDOT Alan  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
RIVAL Valentin  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
AMOUZOUN Meriadec  ( 44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
LESENNE Gregory  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
5
BEVEN BUNFORD Maxime  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
5
THOMAS Steven  ( 44, PDL )
GRANDCHAMP ARTS MARTIAUX
7
GONTAN Arnaud  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
LECHANTRE Clement  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
PERROT Benoit  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
+100
FLAMENT Bruno  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POULIGUEN
MAURAT Kevin  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
PORGE Michael  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
4
RENAUDINEAU Jerome  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER