JC PAZENAIS
18 Mai 2019

COUPE REGIONALE CADET(TE)S ESPOIRS

Épreuves


-44
SENGHOR Fatou Ndao  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
POULAIN Melina  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
-48
( + 20pts )
HORAUD Emma  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
( + 7pts )
GUILLONNEAU Camille  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
DANGUY Lauryn  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
4
RESTOUT Justine  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POUANCEEN
5
FUMOUX Lalie  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
-52
( + 40pts )
TIJOU Jade  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
LANGE Sarah  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
CHRISTIEN Ottilie  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
STUDENY Isadora  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
5
RAIMBAULT Camille  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
6
RIBIERE-BLANCHARD Chiara  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
7
JEANEAU Laure  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE FALLERON
7
LAUNAY Calista  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
CHAPEAU Alexia  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-57
( + 30pts )
BARROIS Julie  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
BOUILLO Lola  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
( + 17pts )
BARREAU Lorie  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 20pts )
BAZA Aya  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
BROCHARD Anae  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
6( + 10pts )
BOUCHER Clemence  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7
MASCOT Aimie  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
7
SECHET Samantha  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
HUCHET Manon  ( 44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
NC
LHUISSIER DROUAULT Astrid  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC
MONDAIN Philomene  ( 49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
-63
( + 37pts )
LEPINE Ilona  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
GENTILHOMME Marine  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 10pts )
BAZA Amal  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
DAVID Daphnee  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
DE SOUZA Maelle  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
5
PINEL Charlene  ( 49, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU DE CHOLET
7
POTEREAU Chrystal  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE FALLERON
-70
( + 10pts )
CORNE Chloe  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
BLONDEEL Odeline  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
JUPIN Agathe  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
+70
( + 10pts )
THOUMAZEAU Audrey  ( 85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
MELLERIN Celia  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
-46
( + 17pts )
LEROY Maxens  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
MARIE Arthur  ( 49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
HERAULT Brice  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
4
DESCHAMPS Hugo  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
5
BRETON Romain  ( 53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
-50
( + 30pts )
YVARD Stan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
( + 20pts )
MOREAU Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 7pts )
DAVIET Paul  ( 85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 10pts )
MAREAU Adrien  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5( + 20pts )
GRIMAULT Lilian  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
6
TUNCQ Clement  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
MIGLIERINA Maxime  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
7
TUCCITTO Matteo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
FOURNIER Axel  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-55
( + 17pts )
BENITIER Lino  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 10pts )
EL MASKI Aymen  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
MILON Mael  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 10pts )
POCHET Nils  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
5
MRAD Mehdi  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
6
REHAULT Noam  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7( + 10pts )
DI IORIO Dany  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
7
LANGLADE Yanis  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
BUREAU Axel  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
NC
JAMMART Malo  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
MIQUELOT Hippolyte  ( 72, PDL )
KODOKAN RUAUDIN MULSANNE
NC
PICHEREAU Mathieu  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
-60
( + 34pts )
DELUGE Axel  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 27pts )
COURCELLE Victor  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 20pts )
BOUTIN Angeler  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 20pts )
MONCEAU Gaspard  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
HOVHANNISYAN Edgar  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
6( + 20pts )
LE DOUARIN Maxime  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7
CAMPAGNE Imanol  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 20pts )
SIPAHIMALANI Odin  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB FULGENTAIS
NC
BOUCHET Robin  ( 72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
NC
CHAMBRIER-ITIM Yanis  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
NC
CUSSONNEAU Lilian  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELCOURT Nathan  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
DUTERTRE Hugo  ( 72, PDL )
KODOKAN RUAUDIN MULSANNE
NC( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Etienne  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
MOREAU Kevin  ( 44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
TROUSSICOT Gabin  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-66
( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Alvin  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
LIAIGRE Lucas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
AMON Mathis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
CHARLES Mathys  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5( + 20pts )
VIAUD Pierre  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
6( + 20pts )
KARAR Hasni  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7
BESSON Audric  ( 72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
7( + 10pts )
LANDAIS Mathieu  ( 53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
NC
CUSSONNEAU Valentin  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
NC
DAVID Diego  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
NC
RADOU Charles  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
-73
( + 27pts )
LESEIGNEUR Ronan  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 20pts )
AUPETIT Anderson  ( 85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 10pts )
MORIN Enzo  ( 85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
4
MASSON Raphael  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
5
LE BERRE Marc  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
-81
BAUNE Evan  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 20pts )
GROSSIN Allan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
BRECHE Gabriel  ( 72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
4
YALVAC Emre  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
CHOMBART DE LAUWE Alois  ( 44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
+90
WERY Mosiah  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
GARCIA Romain  ( 44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN