JC PAZENAIS
26 Mai 2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
AUBEUX Clara  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 30pts )
BARREAU Lorie  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 40pts )
BROCHARD Anae  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
CHARBONNIER Ines  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 7pts )
CHARLES Victoria  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
CHRISTIEN Ottilie  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 20pts )
COCHY Isis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
CORNE Chloe  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
DELARUE Solene  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DELCOURT Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 0pts )
GUILLONNEAU Camille  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 0pts )
KOSMALSKI Rachel  ( 53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
( + 10pts )
NIVELLE Davina  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 27pts )
RIGAULT Pauline  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
ROBIN Nolwenn  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 10pts )
THOUET Claire  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 47pts )
TIJOU Jade  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 20pts )
TRONEL Lilou  ( 22, BRE )
AJ22
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 20pts )
BEAU Celia  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 10pts )
ENGGIST Isabelle  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 30pts )
FILLAUDEAU Fanny  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 17pts )
GICQUEL Aurelie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 30pts )
GONZALEZ Justine  ( 37, CVL )
AS DE ROCHECORBON
( + 0pts )
HACAULT Patricia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 0pts )
HENARD Axelle  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Maeva  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 40pts )
LORTEAU Noemie  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 40pts )
MAYBON Cindy  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 27pts )
PEPIN Cynthia  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
RIQUART Carla  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
SHKUNOVA Sabina  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
BAUDOUIN Aurore  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 10pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 30pts )
FOUCHER Chloe  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER LE RAY Laure  ( 94, IDF )
A.M VINCENNES CERCLE TISSIER
( + 20pts )
FUMOUX Anne Laure  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
JEANNIOT Margaux  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
MERITAN Lucile  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
ALLORY Cameron  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 10pts )
BASLE Axel  ( 53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 0pts )
BEDDIAR Malik  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 17pts )
BENITIER Lino  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 27pts )
BERNON Ethan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 17pts )
BESSON Audric  ( 72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 0pts )
BLANC Max  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 30pts )
BLANLOEIL Gabriel  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRIAUD Alex  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 10pts )
CHAIGNEAU Victor  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 40pts )
CHAUSSON Antonin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 0pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 27pts )
CLAUTOUR Pierre  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 20pts )
COLLET Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 27pts )
COUPRIE Dorian  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 20pts )
COURCELLE Victor  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 30pts )
CRETOIS Kevin  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
CREUSIER Thomas  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 40pts )
CUISINIER Nicolas  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 20pts )
DEL PESO Alexis  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Gabriel  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 20pts )
FOUCHER Killian  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 27pts )
GACHELIN Estouan  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
GICQUEL Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 10pts )
GILLES Titouan  ( 85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 24pts )
GOUPILLE Leny  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 30pts )
GROSSIN Allan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
GUILLOT Mathis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 40pts )
HAFFREINGUE Louis  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 50pts )
HANNETELLE Nathan  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 7pts )
HORTEFEUX William  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
( + 0pts )
L HOTE Arthur  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 0pts )
LALLIOT Clement  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 20pts )
LANDAIS Mathieu  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 20pts )
LANSIGU Anthony  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
LASSEUR Antoine  ( 49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
LAUMONNIER Paco  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 10pts )
LE COSQUER Titouan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 20pts )
LEBON Lenny  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 10pts )
LEBON Tommy  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 20pts )
LEDUC Axel  ( 28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
( + 47pts )
LEROUGE Bastien  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 7pts )
LEROY Thomas  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 17pts )
MABIT Arnaud  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
MAISONNEUVE Erwan  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 30pts )
MASCHER Paulin  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 10pts )
MASSON Raphael  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 20pts )
MATUCHET Benjamin  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
MAURY Killian  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 10pts )
MEMETEAU Ethan  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE LA DIVATTE
( + 34pts )
MEUNIER Etienne  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
MICHAUD Lenny  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 40pts )
MONNIER Pacome  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 17pts )
MORQUECHO Etienne  ( 87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 0pts )
NONET Clement  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
( + 10pts )
PEREIRA Theo  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 20pts )
PHAN NGUYEN Hoang Kim  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 0pts )
PICHON Dorian  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 20pts )
PRAUD Johann  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 27pts )
RICHARD Nathan  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 20pts )
ROBERT Jocelyn  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 7pts )
RONDEAU Eliott  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 0pts )
RONDEAU Nicolas  ( 72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 20pts )
RUBILLARD Corentin  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 10pts )
SOUILLOT Loic  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 20pts )
TARRIERE Willem  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 30pts )
THOMAS Corentin  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 0pts )
THOURET Louis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
TRICOIRE Matthieu  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 20pts )
TROUX Maxime  ( 37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
( + 30pts )
UJAKHOV Magomed  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
VARIN Bastien  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 10pts )
VIARD Eliott  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 20pts )
BAGSHAW Samuel  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
BIETRIX Florent  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 20pts )
BINET Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
BIOTEAU Antoine  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 40pts )
BOISDRON Maxime  ( 49, PDL )
ESPERANCE JUDO ST LAURENT
( + 20pts )
BONTOUX Joseph  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
( + 0pts )
BOUTEILLER Dominique  ( 40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
( + 0pts )
BRAUD Gaetan  ( 49, PDL )
MPT MONPLAISIR
( + 30pts )
BROC Corentin  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BROSSEAUX Nicolas  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 17pts )
CANY Pierre  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 10pts )
CARRE Matthieu  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 40pts )
CHABLE Baptiste  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 10pts )
CHASSEVENT Willy  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 20pts )
CIRIO Nino  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 37pts )
CLERGEAU Sam  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 7pts )
DURAND VION Raphael  ( 37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 10pts )
FERVEL Mael  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
FILLAUDEAU Sebastien  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
GAUDIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 40pts )
GAUTIER Alex  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 30pts )
GENET Medhi  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
GUERINEAU Dylan  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
GUERY Yoann  ( 49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 20pts )
GUIGNARD Thomas  ( 85, PDL )
JC PAYS STE HERMINE
( + 40pts )
HAY Mathieu  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
HERMOUET Francois  ( 85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 30pts )
JEANFAIVRE Paul  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LECLAIR Arnaud  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 30pts )
LEROYER Guillaume  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Damien  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
MONTHIERS Gwenael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 20pts )
NIVELET Guillaume  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 30pts )
PALMETTI Pascal  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
PICARD Thomas  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PIOU Sacha  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROULAND Fabrice  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
( + 20pts )
THIBAUD Matthieu  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 17pts )
WODYNSKI Valentin  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 27pts )
ARTIFONI Mathieu  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 30pts )
BAZIN Titouan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 0pts )
BER Xavier  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 40pts )
CHRISTIEN Lilian  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 50pts )
COURCELLE Baptiste  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 20pts )
DAUZON Pierre  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUCATELLE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 30pts )
DURANCEAU Tom  ( 85, PDL )
OLYMPIC JUDO BENET
( + 10pts )
FRITZ Stephane  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 0pts )
GATINOIS Alexis  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 10pts )
GEFFROY Romain  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUILLEMINOT Alexandre  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
GUILLOTEAU Constant  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 7pts )
LACROIX Dylan  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
LATOUR Matteo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 30pts )
MASSE Nicolas  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 37pts )
MEZERETTE Jocelin  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 10pts )
MIGNON Germain  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB OREE DE BERCE
( + 20pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Eric  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 20pts )
MONJAL Remi  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
PAPIN Davi  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 50pts )
PLISSON Corentin  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
RICHARD Nicolas  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 30pts )
THUEUX Charles  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 30pts )
TROU Xavier  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 7pts )
VIDAL Raphael  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
WEBER Maxime  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 30pts )
AMYOT Jessy  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 24pts )
AMYOT Mike  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
BEGAUD Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 20pts )
BOUSSARD Clement  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 10pts )
CLODY Romain  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 27pts )
D ABOVILLE Julien  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO GESTOIS
( + 30pts )
DINARD Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 10pts )
GESCHICKT Arthur  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 10pts )
GONNARD Jeoffrey  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 27pts )
HARNOIS Valentin  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEGAC Christophe  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 50pts )
ROGER William  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 27pts )
TARAVELLA Romain  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 10pts )
TOUSSAINT Vincent - Emmanuel  ( 64, AQU )
PAU JUDO CLUB BEARNAIS
( + 0pts )
VIAUD Thomas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 0pts )
ANJUERE Marc  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
( + 30pts )
BERTRANDO Benoit  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
( + 44pts )
BOENNEC Yann  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 7pts )
BOGARD Patrice  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 10pts )
BRECHETEAU Jacky  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 20pts )
BRENET David  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 20pts )
BRICHET Matthieu  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
( + 20pts )
CAPRA Sylvain  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 30pts )
CARTAUD Yvan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 10pts )
CHAILLOT Eric  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
CITERIN Laurent  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 0pts )
CRESPEL Guillaume  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
DUMAS Arnaud  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 27pts )
FERDJIOUI Samuel  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 40pts )
FIAT Mickael  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 20pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 40pts )
GRIGNARD David  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Philippe  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAUNAY Cyrille  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 30pts )
LEBOEUF Antony  ( 85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 40pts )
LIGNEUL Ludovic  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 10pts )
LOISEAU Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 10pts )
MATHIAUX Frederic  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
PEAUDEAU Herve  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
( + 10pts )
ROUX Xavier  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 10pts )
BOURRIGAULT Remy  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 30pts )
CHANCELIER Miguel  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 20pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
CUSSONNEAU David  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 0pts )
LE MARQUIER Bruno  ( 49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 47pts )
LE ROY Mickael  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 30pts )
MALET Fabrice  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 24pts )
VEDRENNE Jerome  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
VIOLLIER Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 20pts )
FOURAULT Alain  ( 49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 40pts )
HERAULT Lionel  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
( + 0pts )
HERBIN Thierry  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 47pts )
LEPRETRE David  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 30pts )
MORILLE Thierry  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 7pts )
POUSSIER Thierry  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS