JC PAZENAIS
09 Février 2020

DISTRICT SUD BENJAMINS A BOUGUENAIS

Épreuves


-30
RENDY Muntcho  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LEGEEN
RABILLOUD Eliott  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
MOULET-JACQMIN Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NEAU Emilien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
5
FADET Louis  ( 44, PDL )
ETOILE SP HTE GOULAINE
5
STEICHEN-CELETTE Roman  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
-34
COISMAN MOLICA Pablo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
MOUILLE Mathis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
JARRET Enzo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
MAUBOUSSIN Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
DELAVICTOIRE Neelam  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
5
TOUNSI Mohamed-Amine  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
KERLOCH Swann  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7
TULLI PRIOU Noa  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
DENOEL Elouan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
JOLY Louis  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
LAURENT Ruben  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
LENOIR Alexis  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
MENARD Arthur  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
PIVETEAU Louison  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
RIGAUD Enzo  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
-38
LACOTE Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
AMBROSIO Mael  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
HUGUET Nathanael  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
PIERROT Marius  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
BENESY Lucas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
FRANCOIS ST CYR Harry  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7
BOULLAULT Calixte  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
7
BRIAND Matheo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
BORDAGE Gabin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
DELAPRE Tom  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
NC
DOULIN Fanch  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
NC
DOUSSIN Tom  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
NC
GODET Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
HOURDIN BROSSEAU Louis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
NC
PERRIER Thomas  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SEKHAI Marwan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
TACIN Tristan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
-42
TEXIER Maxence  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
CHARTOIRE Come  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
RIVIERRE Yanis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
VIOLLIER--YEPEZ Theo  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
BOUDAUD Noam  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
5
CHIHEB Riad  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
FEBVAY Erwan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LEGEEN
7
LIVET Leon  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
HANOY Tom  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
NC
HAU Nathane  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
-46
BUDELLI Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
BRETECHER Victor  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LEGEEN
HUGON Clement  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
JACQ Charles  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
5
BONNIN Emile  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
LACKMY Timothe  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
7
PARIS Timeo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
7
VOISY PAYET Inel  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
-50
ALLANIC Theo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
GONTAN Antonin  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
HERBIN Ulysse  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
4
MINCHENEAU Paul  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
MAINGUY Lucas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET