JC PAZENAIS
18 Octobre 2020

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 3EME DAN CHANGEMENT HORAIRES

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 10pts )
AUBEUX Clara  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Oceane  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 0pts )
CHARBONNIER Ines  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 7pts )
ELGANI Nora  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 40pts )
ENARD-FURUKAWA Lyuna  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 0pts )
FERRE Agathe  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 50pts )
GAUTIER Aurore  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 17pts )
GENTILHOMME Marine  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 17pts )
LEBOURGEOIS Juliette  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 27pts )
MERCIER Solene  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 40pts )
SECHET Samantha  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 40pts )
BERTRANDO PAUVERT Cecilia  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
( + 27pts )
GICQUEL Aurelie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 20pts )
JEANNETEAU Clemence  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 30pts )
LAMBERTS Sylla  ( 44, PDL )
NANTES NORD JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
( + 30pts )
OLLIVIER Evelyne  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 17pts )
PONTOIZEAU Pauline
FRANCE
( + 0pts )
THOUET Claire  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 17pts )
BARREAU Lorie  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
KRUCKI Solene  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 40pts )
LAMBROUIN Wendy  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
( + 27pts )
ROUSSEAU Melody  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
BELLOUIN Arthur  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BERNARD Samuel  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOBINET Lucas  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHARLOT Mael  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 20pts )
COLIN Raphael  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
CUSSONNEAU Lilian  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
CUSSONNEAU Valentin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
DENNU Marius  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 40pts )
DOUE Ramses-Ankh  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
FORGET Thomas  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 30pts )
FOUCHER-HERSANT Theo  ( 53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 20pts )
GICQUEL Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 27pts )
HERBRETEAU Mathis  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 10pts )
MAREAU Adrien  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 10pts )
MENARD Kaelig  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
MENUET-HUYNH Luke  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO LE POIRE SUR VIE
( + 50pts )
POTIN Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 40pts )
RADOU Charles  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 0pts )
RONDEAU Nicolas  ( 72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 37pts )
ROPARS Tangui  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 0pts )
THIELLEUX Eloi  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
ALLORY Cameron  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 20pts )
BAOUALI Samy  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
BELLIOT Louan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 10pts )
BESSON Martin  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 20pts )
BOURMAULT Theo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 7pts )
CARDIN Bastien  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 7pts )
COUSSEAU Louis  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 10pts )
CRETOIS Kevin  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
CREUSIER Thomas  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 0pts )
DANIEL Corentin  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 7pts )
DELORME Clement  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 30pts )
DUCHEMIN Matthieu  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 10pts )
ELAIN Yeltaz  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 40pts )
GACHELIN Estouan  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
GAUTIER Alex  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 20pts )
GENET Medhi  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
GUILLET Dorian  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
( + 34pts )
HUBERT Theo  ( 49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
( + 20pts )
L HOTE Arthur  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON Thomas  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
MAGALDI Alban  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 20pts )
MARCHAND Julien  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
( + 40pts )
NGANDA Brice  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 30pts )
PERROT Benoit  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 0pts )
PICHON Dorian  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 10pts )
ROBLIN Mathias  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 40pts )
ROUSSELET Loic  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NOYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
TESSIER Leo  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 20pts )
THOURET Louis  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 40pts )
VALLAIS Valentin  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
BARTHE Guillaume  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 30pts )
BERNIER Mathieu  ( 85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 0pts )
CADIET Leo  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
CHAUSSON Anatole  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 10pts )
CHAUSSON Antonin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 10pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 37pts )
DROUARD Simon  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 27pts )
FONTENEAU Dylan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 17pts )
GATINOIS Alexis  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 20pts )
HERMAN Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 30pts )
LE FOLL Aurelien  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MASSE Nicolas  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PELLE Julien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 40pts )
PERDEREAU Florian  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 10pts )
PFLUGER Sylvain  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 27pts )
PRAUD Johann  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
ROBERT Nicolas  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 10pts )
VASSEUR Tom  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 0pts )
VOLAND Damien  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
WEBER Maxime  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 30pts )
BRENET David  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 27pts )
FILLAUDEAU Sebastien  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 10pts )
HUPONT Jerome  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 0pts )
JUBLOU Quentin  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 0pts )
JUVIN Sebastien  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
( + 37pts )
LANDAIS Patrice  ( 85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LOISEAU Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 0pts )
POTDEVIN Jacky  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 40pts )
TRICHET Florent  ( 85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
ALLORY Guillaume  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 20pts )
CUSSONNEAU David  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Thomas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 10pts )
HERBIN Thierry  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 20pts )
MORILLE Thierry  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 7pts )
POUSSIER Thierry  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS