JC PAZENAIS
24 Novembre 2019

TOURNOI NATIONAL LABEL A VETERANS DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 40 44 ANS M3 F3

Épreuves


-57
( + 10pts )
COUTIN Charline  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
QUETEY Marie-Helene  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
BLOUIN Nathalie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
-60
JAOUEN Mickael  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 7pts )
CHARDIN Benjamin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
BERTRANDO Benoit  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
-66
( + 27pts )
SERRANO Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
( + 20pts )
JOURDA Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
CHABBAUD Xavier  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NEDELEC Jord  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5
BONNET Pierre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
5
MARCHAL Karl  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
-73
RICHARD Tony  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
( + 7pts )
ALLAIN Mickael  ( 35, BRE )
UNION SPORTIVE DE GUIGNEN
( + 10pts )
LE PERROT Morgan  ( 33, AQU )
FJEP PAREMPUYRE
MORNET Guillaume  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
DENISSEL Fabien  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
5
GIRAUD Sebastien  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB GUEMENOIS
7
LOISEAU Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
-81
( + 30pts )
LAMOTTE-BETTON Anthony  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
( + 30pts )
GOUEDARD Youen  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
BALCOU Mickael  ( 22, BRE )
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PENVENAN
LEROUX Rodolphe  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
5( + 30pts )
LARCHE Mehdy  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
5
LEGOFF Cyrille  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
7( + 7pts )
GUERRAND Cyril  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
KOVAL Sebastien  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BROCHU David  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
FIEF Jerome  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
HUMAIN Nicolas  ( 33, AQU )
FJEP PAREMPUYRE
NC
MARLIN Renaud  ( 56, BRE )
C.LAITA GUIDEL
NC
URVOY Laurent  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
-90
( + 30pts )
BUYCK Etienne  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 10pts )
MARQUIS Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 20pts )
ARGO Vincent  ( 56, BRE )
C.LAITA GUIDEL
COULOMNIER Johann  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
5( + 7pts )
COUASNON Jean-Rene  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
5
HAMON Ludovic  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
7
AMIL Francois Henri  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
7
MARACHE Frederic  ( 79, AQU )
SASM ST MAIXENT
NC
BRETAUDEAU Jerome  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
-100
( + 10pts )
MBEGA Theodore  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
DENOYER Emeric  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
FERRAGU Bertrand  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
+100
ZAMIA Samuel  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
GUICHARD Sebastien  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 10pts )
SIMONNOT Olivier  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AYTRE
4
SIMONET Yann  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5
RENAUDINEAU Jerome  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER