JC PAZENAIS
10 Novembre 2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
BARRAT Morgane  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 7pts )
BAZA Amal  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
BAZA Aya  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
BOUCHER Clemence  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Oceane  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 30pts )
BROCHARD Anae  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
CELLIER Auriane  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHRISTIEN Ottilie  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DELARUE Solene  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
FOURMY Lea  ( 37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 30pts )
GUILLONNEAU Camille  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
HORN Pauline  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 0pts )
KOSMALSKI Rachel  ( 53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
( + 20pts )
LASNEAU Julie  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 20pts )
LE BARBIER Laura  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 40pts )
MERCIER Solene  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 47pts )
MESSINET Lea  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 0pts )
QUINETTE Sarah  ( 53, PDL )
SAINT DENIS DE GASTINES
( + 0pts )
RENOU Annette  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 10pts )
TAVENEAU Oceane  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
DUREY Amelie  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 20pts )
FOUCHER Chloe  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 50pts )
HAYOT Audrey  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 30pts )
LEROUX Chloe  ( 37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 40pts )
MATHIEU Marie-Elisabeth  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 0pts )
NAULEAU Pauline  ( 37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 40pts )
PETE Emilie  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 40pts )
RETHORE Roselyne  ( 49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 7pts )
ROBIN Nolwenn  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 50pts )
BAZIRE Emeline  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 27pts )
BEAU Celia  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 40pts )
BERTRANDO PAUVERT Cecilia  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
( + 0pts )
BIEMONT Eloise  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Christelle  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 20pts )
CALAIS Helene  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
DEVEZE Amelia  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 40pts )
DOUSSIN Guylaine  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 7pts )
GICQUEL Aurelie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 0pts )
HACAULT Patricia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 20pts )
HERNANDEZ Maeva  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 10pts )
LECUYER Aurelie  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 27pts )
LOPES Marion  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
CADETS M CM
( + 50pts )
BESSON Audric  ( 72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 24pts )
BIDET Leo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 0pts )
CAVALIER Mathys  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 30pts )
CHARLOT Mael  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 10pts )
COLAS Antoine  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 0pts )
COUSSEAU Louis  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
CRETOIS Kevin  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 0pts )
CRUZEIRO Maxime  ( 37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 37pts )
DAVID Ugo  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 20pts )
DEL PESO Alexis  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
DELHAYE Mathieu  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
( + 20pts )
GICQUEL Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 0pts )
GILLES Titouan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 7pts )
GUERIN Kylian  ( 37, CVL )
ESVRES JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
GUILLET Dorian  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
( + 30pts )
HAMON Matteo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 17pts )
LANG Baptiste  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 20pts )
LANSIGU Anthony  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
LE DOUARIN Maxime  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Kerrian  ( 53, PDL )
SAINT DENIS DE GASTINES
( + 10pts )
MAGALDI Alban  ( 49, PDL )
A S MARTIGNE BRIAND
( + 20pts )
MALLET Theo  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 30pts )
MAREAU Adrien  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 7pts )
MARTINE Matthew  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 40pts )
MASSON Raphael  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 20pts )
MATUCHET Benjamin  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
MEMETEAU Ethan  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE LA DIVATTE
( + 0pts )
METAY Hugo  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
( + 30pts )
MICHAUD Lenny  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 50pts )
MORIN Jules  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
PICHON Dorian  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 30pts )
RADOU Charles  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 40pts )
RICHARD Nathan  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 40pts )
ROBERT Jocelyn  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 0pts )
RONDEAU Nicolas  ( 72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 27pts )
RONSIN Tom  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
SEGUIN Mathis  ( 86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 0pts )
SEILLIER Mael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 7pts )
TARDY Hugo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 30pts )
TARRIERE Willem  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 40pts )
VANDERHAGHEN Luc  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
VARIN Bastien  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
ALLORY Guillaume  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 20pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
CHAZOUILLERES Guillaume  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
( + 20pts )
COLIN Stephane  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 0pts )
CORVAISIER Thomas  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 30pts )
DELAFOURNIERE Thierry  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
DUPERRAY Jean Marc  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GALLARD David  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
GIRARD Arnaud  ( 45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
( + 30pts )
MALET Fabrice  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 40pts )
MAREAU Thomas  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
MORIN Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 17pts )
PROUST Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 0pts )
ANDRE J-Paul  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 40pts )
BOUDIN Aurelien  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 40pts )
BOUMEDIENE Brahim  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 7pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Jean-Francois  ( 86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 10pts )
FOURAULT Alain  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 34pts )
GEMEUX Frederic  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 7pts )
GUILLOT Lionel  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 20pts )
JAWDOSZYN Eric  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 20pts )
POUSSIER Thierry  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 0pts )
TOUCHARD Hugues  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 20pts )
BERTRANDO Benoit  ( 44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
( + 17pts )
BLIRANDO Christophe  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 30pts )
BRECHETEAU Jacky  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 0pts )
BRENET David  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 30pts )
CARTAUD Yvan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 30pts )
FIAT Mickael  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 20pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 7pts )
FOUCHER Florian  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 40pts )
GOINEAU Ronan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Philippe  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 0pts )
LE GOUADEC Jerome  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 7pts )
LEBOEUF Antony  ( 85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 0pts )
LEPINE Julien  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 20pts )
LOISEAU Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 20pts )
LORCERIE Lionel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 40pts )
MESQUITA Fernando  ( 37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 27pts )
PEAUDEAU Herve  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
( + 34pts )
TRICHET Florent  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
ABBALLE Fabien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 40pts )
ALLAIRE Kylian  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 20pts )
BARTHE Guillaume  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 20pts )
BARTHELEMY Jonathan  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 10pts )
BAUDON Clement  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
BEAUSSE Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 20pts )
BOSSARD Sylvain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 40pts )
BOULLIER Maxime  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
BRUNIN Vincent  ( 49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 20pts )
CHOPIER Thomas  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 10pts )
COLLIN Leo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 27pts )
DEIS Matheo  ( 72, PDL )
LOISIRS LAIGNE SAINT GERVAIS
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Mathieu  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
DURAND Pierre  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 0pts )
FOUCHER Killian  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 7pts )
GARNIER Jean-Guirma  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 20pts )
GATINOIS Alexis  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 0pts )
GAZONNAUD Loic  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 7pts )
GIGOT Florian  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 40pts )
GUAIS Victor  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 20pts )
HALARY Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 7pts )
HERBRETEAU Boris  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
HERMAN Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 50pts )
KLEIN Arnaud  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 30pts )
LABBE Geoffrey  ( 37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 17pts )
LEBLANC Maxence  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 0pts )
MASSE Nicolas  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 17pts )
MEKKI Noah  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
MONNIER Lucas  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 27pts )
MOYON Jonathan  ( 44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
( + 34pts )
MURE Matthieu  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
PELLE Julien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 40pts )
PEREZ Anatole  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 30pts )
PLISSON Arthur  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 40pts )
PRAUD Johann  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
SOLE Enzo  ( 72, PDL )
LOISIRS LAIGNE SAINT GERVAIS
( + 30pts )
SOULARD Gabriel  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 10pts )
TAYSSE Neven  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 0pts )
TERRACHER Yann  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
( + 20pts )
VERGNOLLE Laurent  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 10pts )
WEBER Maxime  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 20pts )
AMYOT Jessy  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
AUDRAIN Vianney  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 10pts )
BEGAUD Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 20pts )
CANOVA Billy  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
DINARD Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 17pts )
GONNARD Jeoffrey  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 30pts )
JACOMET Alban  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 0pts )
MARAICHER Thomas  ( 45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
( + 7pts )
MENARD Mathieu  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 20pts )
PEROU Elie  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
RENNER Emile  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 10pts )
RIBEYROLLES Fabien  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 0pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 0pts )
ADOLPHE Francois  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 17pts )
ANDRAULT Julien  ( 37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 27pts )
BILLAUD Guillaume  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
( + 10pts )
BRUNIN Camille  ( 49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 20pts )
CHAILLOUX Vivien  ( 44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 47pts )
JACOBY KOALY Theo  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 27pts )
LE COSSEC Youri  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 30pts )
LEHOUX Nathan  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 10pts )
PASQUET Daniel  ( 85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 10pts )
REPLAN Maxime  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 40pts )
RUYSSCHAERT Nathan  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 30pts )
ALLORY Cameron  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 30pts )
BASLE Axel  ( 53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 17pts )
BELOUIN Mael  ( 44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 34pts )
BLANC Max  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 0pts )
BOUTEILLER Dominique  ( 40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
( + 20pts )
BRIAUD Alex  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 27pts )
BRIERE Tanguy  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 20pts )
BROC Corentin  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BUARD BERTHELLEMY Brice  ( 86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 30pts )
BUSSON Gaetan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 10pts )
CATALANO Julien  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CRONIER Julien  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO MEMBROLLAIS
( + 30pts )
DRUESNE Louis  ( 93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUCHEMIN Matthieu  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 40pts )
DUFRESNE Thomas  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
ELAIN Yeltaz  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 10pts )
FILLAUDEAU Sebastien  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
GAUDIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 37pts )
GAUTIER Alex  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 20pts )
GENET Medhi  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
HAY Mathieu  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
HERMOUET Francois  ( 85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JEANFAIVRE Paul  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
JUBLOU Quentin  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 10pts )
L HOTE Arthur  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 27pts )
LANDAIS Patrice  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 30pts )
LEROUGE Clement  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 0pts )
LESPINASSE Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 17pts )
LIONETON Vincent  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 30pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON Thomas  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
MAGNY Vincent  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 0pts )
MAISONNEUVE Erwann  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
PALMETTI Pascal  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
PLESSIA Victorien  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 10pts )
RENARD Alexis  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
( + 10pts )
RISSER Gabriel  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 10pts )
ROULIN Cameron  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
SOULAS Matthias  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 40pts )
VIARD Eliott  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN